Boundary Creek Real Estate

RE/MAX Quality Real Estate Inc.
RE/MAX Quality Real Estate Inc.
RE/MAX Quality Real Estate Inc.

Boundary Creek Listings Summary

Boundary Creek - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Boundary Creek: $444,900 / Region Avg $430,500

103%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Boundary Creek: 2,052 / Region Avg 1,908

108%

Avg Price per/sqft in Boundary Creek:$217 / Region Avg $226

96%

Avg Year Built in Boundary Creek: 1981 / Region Avg 1990

100%

Avg Days on Website in Boundary Creek: 12 / Region Avg 61

20%

Boundary Creek Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Boundary Creek NB
Boundary Creek